NEWS
 IBPES Staff

 The staff members of I. B. Patel English school are well trained – B.Ed / P.T.C./B.Sc. (Home Science) with child development.

  1. Mrs. Bindu Senthinath (Principal), M.A.(English), B.Ed

Ms. Bindu Senthilnath is a post graduate in English with B.Ed. from H.M.Patel Institute of English Training and Research. She started her career in 2000 and has worked with various renowned schools like S.N.Kansagra, Rajkot, Anandalaya, T.V Patel Higher Secondary and Vrajbhoomi International School. She also worked as a Lecturer in Bhikhabhai Saheb PTC College.She is a dedicated teacher and loves being in the company of Students.

Class Co-ordinator

Subject Co-ordinators
No.
Name
Class
1
MRS. B. SIVA
K. G.
2
VANITA PATEL
Jr. A
3
KRUTI PARMAR
Jr. B
4
SHITAL TRIVEDI
Jr. C
5
ALPA
Jr. D
6
MRS. B. SIVA
Jr. E
7
NEHALI PATEL
Sr. A
8
PARITA PATEL
Sr. B
9
SHILA MACWAN
Sr. C
10
MITAL PRAJAPATI
Sr. D
NO. SUBJECT TEACHER'S NAME
1 OVERALL CO-ORDINATOR MRS. ALICE PHILIP
2 CO-ORDINATOR (1-2) MRS. SWAPNA PATEL
3 CO-ORDINATOR (3-5) MR. RITESH V PATEL
4 CO-ORDINATOR (6-8) MR.SHAILESH PARMAR
5 EXAM CO-ORDINATOR MRS. PRITI PANCHAL
6 ENGLISH MR. KETAN PARMAR
7 HINDI MRS. VAISHALI GOSWAMI
8 GUJARATI MRS. SUSHMITA GERSHOM
9 SANSKRIT MR. YOGESH PATEL
10 MATHS MRS. PRIYANKA PARMAR
11 SCIENCE MRS. CHANDNI ASNANI
12 S.S. MRS. SREELEKHA KUMAR
13 COMPUTER MR. SAURABH MEHTA

Class Teacher
No. Name Classe
1 PANCHAL HEMA 1A
2 PAREKH DIPIKA 1B
3 RAJSHREE PURABIYA 1C
4 PATEL MITTAL 1D
5 PATEL  SWAPANA 1E
6 PATEL KHUSHBOO 2A
7 VAGHELA FALGUNI 2B
8 PARMAR SHILPA 2C
9 SOLANKI HITESH 2D
10 RANA KRUNALI 2E
11 KHRISTI SEEPORA 3A
12 PAREKH NITUL 3B
13 VAHORA MINAZ 3C
14 AJVALIYA KRUTIKA 3D
15 MACWANA JIGNESH 3E
16 AMIN MANISHA 4A
17 SHARMA BINAL 4B
18 MACWAN NIMISHA 4C
19 VAGHELA REENA 4D
20 CHAVDA SATYAM 4E
21 PATEL SANDIP 5A
22 VAHORA SHAHEEN 5B
23 THAKKAR PRASHANT 5C
24 PATEL NAYAN 5D
25 NIRMAL VIRAL 5E
26 FINAVKAR DIPTI 6A
27 PATEL RITESH T 6B
28 CHAUHAN KETAN 6C
29 GOSWAMI VAISHALI 6D
30 JOSHI RUPA 6E
31 KUMAR SREELEKHA 7A
32 GERSHOM SUSMITA 7B
33 VYAS CHAIATLI 7C
34 PATEL  DIMPAL 7D
35 PATEL YOGESH 7E
36 PARMAR  PRIYANKA 8A
37 PATEL VIMAL 8B
38 PARMAR NIRMAL 8C
39 PANCHAL PRITI 8D
40 ASNANI CHANDNI 8E
41 ALICE PHILIP  
42 PARMAR SHAILESH  
43 PATEL RITESH V  
44 MEHTA SAURABH  
45 DHANEJA KHYATI  
46 PATEL KUNJAN  
47 PARMAR KETAN  
48 PATEL MITUL  
49 SINGHA ASIMA  
50 PANDIT RASHMI  
51 PARMAR  PARLIN  
52 GOSWAMI PINALGIRI  
53 DELVADIYA KHUSHBU  
54 DABHI MAYUR  
55 JOSHI NARENDRA